Hello

Sign in with Facebook

High Schools

Eastern Cape[edit]

  • A.M.S Sityana High School, King William's Town
  • Adelaide Gymnasium Technical - Academic School, Adelaide
  • Alexander Road High School, Port Elizabeth
  • Alphedale High School
  • Beaconhurst School, East London
  • Bishop DeMont High School, Aliwal North
  • Bizana Village Senior Secondary School, Bizana
  • Butterworth High School, Butterworth
  • Cambridge High School, East London
  • Cathcart High School, Cathcart
  • Clarendon High School for Girls, East London
  • Collegiate Girls' High School, Port Elizabeth
  • Dale College, King Williams Town
  • Daniel Pienaar THS, Uitenhage
  • De Vos Malan, King Williams Town
  • Diocesan School for Girls, Grahamstown
  • East London High School
  • Elliot High School, Elliot
  • Ethembeni Enrichment Centre, Port Elizabeth
  • Ethembeni High School, King William's Town
  • Excelsior Senior Secondary School, Mthatha
  • Funda High School, Whittlesea
  • Gill College, Somerset East
  • Gobe Commercial High School, Kentane
  • Gobinamba High School, Tsomo
  • Greenpoint Secondary School
  • Grey High School, Port Elizabeth
  • Harvest Christian School, Port Elizabeth
  • Healdtown Comprehensive School
  • Hoër Volkskool, Graaff-Reinet
  • Hoërskool Andrew Rabie, Port Elizabeth
  • Hoërskool Brandwag, Uitenhage
  • Hoërskool DF Malherbe, Port Elizabeth
  • Hoërskool Framesby, Port Elizabeth
  • Hoërskool Linkside High School, Port Elizabeth
  • Hoërskool Nico Malan, Humansdorp
  • Hoërskool Ugie, Ugie
  • Hudson Park High School, East London
  • JS Skenjana High School, Dutywa
  • Khanya High School, Whittlesea
  • Khanyisa High School, Mthatha
  • Khulani Commercial High School, Mdantsane
  • Kingsridge Girls' High School, King William's Town
  • Kingswood College, Grahamstown
  • Knight Marhambana High School, Peddie
  • Kusile Comprehensive School
  • Kwa-komani Comprehensive School, Komani
  • Lawson Brown High School
  • Lilyfontein School, East London
  • Little Flower High School, Qumbu
  • Luvuyo Lerumo High School, Queenstown
  • Lwandlekazi Senior Secondary, Port Elizabeth
  • Macibe High School, Butterworth
  • Merrifield Preparatory School and College, East London
  • Mhlotshana High School, Whittlesea
  • Muir College, Uitenhage
  • Nomaka Mbeki Technical Senior Secondary School, Dutywa
  • Nompumelelo High School, Whittlesea
  • Pearson High, Port Elizabeth
  • Port Alfred High School, Port Alfred
  • Port Rex High School, East London
  • Qaqamba Senior Secondary School
  • Queen's College, Queenstown
  • Queenstown Girls High School, Queenstown
  • Ranndogwana Secondary School, Halambani Mahagala
  • Riebeek College, Uitenhage
  • RUCC Christian School, Umtata
  • Selborne College, East London
  • Sijongephambili High School Whittlesea
  • Sophakama High School Port Elizabeth
  • St Thomas High School, Port Elizabeth
  • St. Andrew's College, Grahamstown
  • St. Matthew's High School, Keiskammahoek
  • Stirling High School, East London
  • Toise Senior Secondary School, King William's Town
  • Tyali Senior Secondary School, Feni Location, Centane, Transkei
  • Umtata High School, Mthatha
  • Upper Corana senior secondary School, Libode
  • Victoria Girls' High School, Grahamstown
  • Victoria Park High School, Port Elizabeth
  • Vuvumutshena Secondary School, Halambani Masetoni
  • West Bank High School, East London
  • Westering High School, Port Elizabeth
  • Westville Senior Secondary High School, Port Elizabeth
  • Willowvale Senior Secondary School, Willowvale
  • Woodridge College, Thornhill
  • Xilinxa Senior Secondary School, Nqamakwe
  • Zwelibongile Senior Secondary School, Holy Cross
  • Zamuxolo Junior Secondary School, Cofimvaba

Free State[edit]

  • Afrikaans Hoerskool, Sasolburg
  • AJ Jacobs Primary School, Sasolburg
  • Bethlehem Voortrekker High School, Bethlehem
  • Bloemfontein High School, Bloemfontein
  • Bongani-Lebohang Secondary School, Cornelia, Free State
  • Brebner High School.
  • Eunice Girls School, Bloemfontein
  • Fonteine Primary School, Sasolburg
  • Grey College, Bloemfontein
  • Hoer Tegniese Skool, Sasolburg HTS
  • Hoërskool Fichardtpark, Bloemfontein
  • Hoërskool Ficksburg, Ficksburg, Ficksburg
  • Hoërskool Harrismith High School-HHS, Harrismith
  • Hoërskool Jim Fouché, Bloemfontein
  • Hoërskool Paul Erasmus, Senekal
  • Hoërskool Sentraal, Bloemfontein
  • Hoërskool Staatspresident C. R. Swart, Brandfort, Brandfort
  • kopanong secondary School, Bloemfontein
  • Leeuspruit Primary School, Sasolburg
  • Navalsig High School, Bloemfontein
  • Noordskool Primary School, Sasolburg
  • Oranje meisies Skool, Bloemfontein
  • Phehello High School, Kutlwanong
  • Rekgotsofetse Secondary School, Paul Roux
  • Sand Du Plessis High School, Bloemfontein, Bloemfontein
  • Sasolburg High School, Sasolburg
  • St. Andrew's School, Bloemfontein, Bloemfontein
  • Christian Brothers' College, St Joseph's, Bloemfontein
  • St. Michael's School, Bloemfontein, Bloemfontein
  • St Andrews - established in 1963, Welkom
  • St Dominics College, Welkom
  • Welkom High - established in 1954[23], Welkom
  • Welkom Gymnasium-established in 1953, Welkom
  • Welkom Hoër, Welkom
  • Welkom Islamic, Welkom
  • Edmund Rice Combined, Welkom
  • Adamsonvlei Combined, Welkom
  • Eagles Christian Combined, Welkom
  • Dunamis Christian, Welkom
  • Viehoek Combined, Welkom
  • Riebeeckstad Hoër, Welkom
  • Goudveld Hoër[24], Welkom
  • Unitas, Welkom
  • Riebeeckstad High, Welkom
  • Kingdom Academic, Welkom
  • Edu-College, Welkom
  • Rheederpark High, Welkom
  • Welkom Secondary, Welkom
  • Welkom Technical High(H.T.S) - established in 1961, Welkom
  • Ithabiseng FET school, Senekal
  • E.E Monese Comprehensive Secondary School, Senekal

Gauteng[edit]

Johannesburg[edit]

  • African Leadership Academy (Honeydew)
  • Afrikaanse Hoërskool Germiston (Lambton, Germiston)
  • Allen Glen High School (Allens Nek, Roodeport)
  • Alma Mater International School (Krugersdorp)
  • Amazing K Special Needs / Autism School (Northwold, Randburg
  • Athlone Boys' High School (Kensington, Johannesburg)[1]
  • Athlone High School for Girls School (Observatory, Johannesburg)
  • Aurora Private School (Randburg)
  • BASA (Johannesburg)
  • Bastion Hoërskool (Roodepoort)
  • Beaulieu College (Kyalami)
  • Benoni Educational College (Benoni)
  • Bertharry Private School(Tembisa)
  • Bracken High School(Alberton)
  • British International College (Bryanston)
  • Bryanston High School (Bryanston)
  • Charter College International High School (Honeydew)
  • Crawford College, Sandton (Sandton)
  • Dagga High School (principal, Chris Mayisela)
  • Dainfern College (Fourways)
  • Denver Secondary School (Malvern, Johannesburg)
  • Die Anker High School (Brakpan)
  • Dinwiddie High School (Germiston)
  • Dowerglen High School (Dowerglen)
  • Eden College, Johannesburg
  • Edenglen High School
  • Edenvale High School
  • Education Alive School (Johannesburg)
  • Florida Park High School (Roodepoort)
  • Forest High School (Johannesburg)
  • Forest High School (Turffontein)
  • Forest High School (Turffontein)
  • Forest Town School (Forest Town)
  • Fourways High School (Fourways)
  • General Smuts High School (Vereeniging)
  • George Khoza Secondary (Johannesburg)
  • Germiston High School (Johannesburg)
  • Glenbrack Secondary School(Alberton)
  • Greenside High School (Johannesburg)
  • Highlands Boys' High School (Johannesburg)
  • Hoërskool Alberton(Alberton)
  • Hoerskool Die Adelaar (Roodepoort, Johannesburg)
  • Hoërskool Dinamika(Alberton)
  • Hoërskool Florida (Roodepoort)
  • Hoërskool Marias Viljoen(Johannesburg)
  • Hoërskool Noordheuwel (Krugersdorp)
  • Hoërskool Oosterlig
  • Hoërskool Randburg(Randburg)
  • Hope School (Westcliff)
  • Horizon High School (Johannesburg-South)
  • Hyde Park High School (Johannesburg)
  • Inkanyezi Waldorf School (Alexandra)
  • Immaculata High School (Soweto)
  • Jeppe High School for Boys (Johannesburg)
  • Jeppe High School for Girls (Johannesburg)
  • Jeugland Hoërskool (Kempton Park)
  • Johannesburg Polytech Institute (Johannesburg)
  • Jules High School (Jeppestown)
  • Kenilworth High School (Johannesburg)
  • Kensington Secondary School (Kensington)
  • King David Schools (Johannesburg)
  • King Edward VII School (Johannesburg)
  • Kingsmead College (Johannesburg)
  • Langlaagte Technical High School (Johannesburg)
  • Lenasia High School (Lenasia)
  • LSI College (Northcliff)
  • Mapetla High School (Soweto)
  • Meadowlands Secondary School (Soweto)
  • Michael Mount Waldorf School (Bryanston)
  • Morris Isaacson High School (Soweto)
  • Musenga Vhadzimu Combined School(Diepsloot)
  • Njabulo Nimrod Ndebele Secondary School (Duduza)
  • Naledi High School (Soweto)
  • National School of the Arts
  • New Nation School (AucklandPark, Gauteng
  • Nirvana High School
  • HTS Nic Diederichs High Technical School
  • Norkem Park High School (Norkem Park)
  • Northcliff High School (Johannesburg)
  • Orlando West High School (Soweto)
  • Parktown Boys' High School (Johannesburg)
  • Parktown High School for Girls (Johannesburg)
  • Providence Academy (Johannesburg)
  • Queens High School (Johannesburg)
  • Randfontein Secondary School(Johannesburg)
  • Randpark High School (Randburg)
  • Reddam House, Bedfordview
  • Redhill School (Sandton)
  • Riverlea Secondary School (Johannesburg)
  • Roedean School (Johannesburg)
  • Roosevelt High School (Johannesburg)
  • Sacred Heart College (Johannesburg)
  • Sandown High School (Sandton)
  • Sandringham High School (Johannesburg)
  • Seemahale Secondary School (Botshabelo)
  • Sheikh Anta Diop College (Johannesburg)
  • Sir John Adamson Secondary School (Johannesburg)
  • Sir Pierre Van Ryneveld High School (Kempton Park)
  • St Benedict's College, Bedfordview (Johannesburg)
  • St Catherine's Convent, Florida (Johannesburg)
  • St David's Marist, Inanda (Sandton)
  • St Mary's School, Waverley (Johannesburg)
  • St Peter's College (Sandton)
  • St Stithians College (Randburg)
  • St. Andrew's School for Girls (Johannesburg)
  • St. John's College (Johannesburg)
  • St. Martin's School (Johannesburg)
  • St. Theresa's Convent (Rosebank)
  • Thabo Senior Secondary School (Soweto)
  • The Hill High School (Johannesburg)
  • Thomas Mofolo High School (Soweto)
  • Thulare High School (Soweto)
  • Thutolore Senior Secondary School (Soweto)
  • Torah Academy School, Johannesburg
  • Trinity-House High School (Randpark Ridge)
  • University of Johannesburg Metropolitan Academy (UJMA), previously known as RAUCALL
  • Unity Secondary School (Daveyton)
  • Vector college (Johannesburg)
  • West Rand School (Krugersdorp)
  • Westridge High School, (Roodepoort)
  • Yeshiva College of South Africa (Johannesburg)

Pretoria[edit]

  • Abbotts College (Pretoria)
  • Afrikaanse Hoër Meisieskool (Pretoria)
  • Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool (Pretoria)
  • Alatishe Secondary School (Pretoria)
  • Bokgoni Technical Secondary School [(Atterigdeville Pretoria)]
  • British International College (Pretoria)
  • Christian Brothers' College, Mount Edmund (Pretoria)
  • Clapham High School (Pretoria)
  • Crawford College, Pretoria (Pretoria)
  • Cornwall Hill College
  • CVO Skool Pretoria (Pretoria)
  • Founders Community School (Pretoria)
  • Hoërskool Eldoraigne (Pretoria)
  • Hatfield Christian School
  • Garsfontein Hoërskool
  • Glen High School
  • Hillview High School (Pretoria)
  • Hoerskool Elansdpoort High School [(Danville Pretoria)]
  • Hoërskool Die Wilgers (Pretoria)
  • Menlopark Hoërskool (Pretoria)
  • Gerrit Maritz Hoërskool (Pretoria)
  • Hoërskool Montana (Pretoria)
  • Hoërskool Oos-Moot (Pretoria)
  • Hoërskool Overkruin
  • Pretoria-Noord Hoërskool (Pretoria)
  • Laudium Secondary School(Pretoria)
  • Hoërskool Raslouw
  • Hoërskool Staatspresident C R Swart (Waverley, Pretoria)
  • Lyttelton Manor High School (Pretoria)
  • Mabopane High School (Mabopane, Pretoria)
  • Max Stibbe Waldorf School (Mooiplaats, Pretoria)
  • Monument Park High School
  • Pretoria Boys High School
  • Pretoria High School for Girls
  • Pretoria Secondary School
  • Pretoria Technical High School
  • Pro Arte Alphen Park
  • St. Alban's College (Pretoria)
  • St. Mary's Diocesan School for Girls, Pretoria
  • Sutherland High School, Centurion
  • Soshanguve High School, Soshanguve (Pretoria)
  • The Glen High School (Pretoria)
  • Tshwane Muslim School
  • Village Waldorf School (Irene, Centurion)
  • Waterkloof Hoërskool (Pretoria)
  • Wonderboom Hoërskool (Pretoria)
  • Wilgers Hoërskool (Pretoria)
  • Willowridge High School (Pretoria)
  • Cornerstone College (Pretoria)

Vereeniging[edit]

  • General Smuts High School (Vereeniging)
  • Vereeniging Gimnasium (Vereeniging)
  • Three Rivers High (Vereeniging)
  • Riverside High (Vereeniging)
  • Overvaal Hoërskool (Vereeniging)
  • Word of Life School (Vereeniging)
  • Three Rivers Christian Academy (Vereeniging)

Other[edit]

  • Eden Park Secondary High School (Alberton)
  • Hoërskool Dr.E.G.Jansen (Boksburg)
  • Afrikaans Hoërskool Germiston (Germiston)
  • Alberton High School (Alberton)
  • Benoni High School (Benoni)
  • Boksburg High School (Boksburg)
  • Christian Brothers' College, Boksburg
  • Eden High School (Thokoza)
  • Edenvale High School (Edenvale)
  • Eketsang High School (Katlehong)
  • Eureka High School (Springs)
  • Germiston High School (Germiston)
  • Hoërskool Erasmus (Bronkhorstspruit)
  • Hoërskool Voortrekker (Boksburg)
  • Jet Nteo Secondary School (Boipatong, Vaal Triangle)
  • Jeugland Hoërskool (Kempton Park)
  • Katlehong High School (Katlehong)
  • Lebohang Secondary School (Boipatong, Vaal Triangle)
  • Mahareng Secondary School (Boipatong, Vaal Triangle)
  • St. Catherine's School, Germiston
  • St. Dominic's Catholic School for Girls (Boksburg)
  • Suncrest High School (Vanderbijlpark)
  • Tembisa High School (Tembisa)
  • Willowmore High School (Benoni)
  • Zitikeni Secondary School (Tembisa)
  • Midstream College (Midrand)
  • Mamelodi High School (Mamelodi)
  • Lehlabile Senior Secondary (Mamelodi)
  • Nellmapius High School(Mamelodi)
  • Ashbury College, Benoni
  • Springs tegniese hoër skool (Springs)

KwaZulu-Natal[edit]

Durban and surrounding areas[edit]

  • Embury College
  • Amanzimtoti High School (Durban)
  • Bechet High School
  • Brettonwood High School (Durban)
  • Centenary Secondary School (Durban)
  • Clairwood Secondary School
  • Danville Park Girls' High School (Durban)
  • Dr AD Lazarus Secondary School
  • Durban Academy (Durban)
  • Durban Girls' College (Berea, Durban)
  • Durban Girls' High School (Glenwood)
  • Durban High School (Berea, Durban)
  • Durban North College (Durban North)
  • Durban Roseway Waldorf School
  • Ganges Secondary School (Merebank, Durban)
  • George Campbell School of Technology (Durban)
  • Glenwood High School (Durban)
  • Grovesnor Boys High School (Bluff, Durban)
  • Grovesnor Girls High School (Bluff, Durban)
  • Hillcrest High School
  • Kearsney College, Bothas Hill
  • King Shaka High School (Umlazi, Durban)
  • Kingsway High School ([Durban])
  • Kloof High School (Kloof)
  • Maris Stella School (Durban)
  • Mowat Park High School (Montclair)
  • New Forest High School (Durban)
  • effingham secondary school ([durban])
  • New West Secondary (Durban)
  • Northlands Girls' High School (Durban)
  • Northwood School (Durban)
  • Orient Islamic School(Durban)
  • Our Lady of Fatima (Durban)
  • Pinetown Boys' High School (Pinetown)
  • Pinetown Girls' High School (Pinetown)
  • Port Natal High School (Durban)
  • Queensburgh Boys' High School (Durban)
  • Queensburgh Girls' High School (Durban)
  • Reservoir Hills Secondary School (Durban)
  • Ridge Park College (Durban)
  • Risecliff Secondary School (Durban)
  • Robert Hlongwa High School, (Amanzimtoti)
  • Sastri College (Durban)
  • St Benedict School Pinetown
  • St. Henry's Marist Brothers' College (Durban)
  • St. Mary's Diocesan School for Girls (Kloof)
  • Thomas More College (Kloof)
  • Umbilo Secondary School (Wentworth, Durban)
  • Umkhumbi High School (KwaMakhutha, Amanzimtoti)
  • Waterfall College Independent, Co-educational Senior School (Hillcrest, KwaZulu-Natal)
  • Westridge Boys High School (Durban)
  • Westville Boys' High School (Westville)
  • Westville Girls' High School (Westville)
  • Wingen High Secondary School (Durban)
  • Zwelihle High School (Umlazi, Durban)

Pietermaritzburg and surrounding areas[edit]

  • Alexandra High School (Pietermaritzburg)
  • Amakholwa High School (Sinathingi)
  • Amaphuphesizwe High School (Maphumulo)
  • Carter High School (Pietermaritzburg)
  • Eastwood High School (Pietermaritzburg)
  • Edendale Technical High School
  • Epworth High School (Pietermaritzburg)
  • Georgetown High School (Pietermaritzburg)
  • Haythorn High School (Pietermaritzburg)
  • Heritage Academy SA (Pietermaritzburg)
  • Hermannsburg (Hermannsburg)
  • Hilton College (Hilton)
  • Howick High School (Howick)
  • Linpark High School (Pietermaritzburg)
  • Maritzburg College (Pietermaritzburg)
  • Michaelhouse (Balgowan)
  • Pholela High School (Bulwer)
  • Pietermaritzburg Girls' High School (Pietermaritzburg)
  • Raisethorpe Secondary School (Pietermaritzburg)
  • Russell High School (Pietermaritzburg)
  • Siyahlomula High School (Pietermaritzburg)
  • St. Anne's Diocesan College (Hilton)
  • St. Charles College (Pietermaritzburg)
  • St. Dunstan's College, Hilton
  • St. John's Diocesan School for Girls (Pietermaritzburg)
  • The Wykeham Collegiate (Pietermaritzburg)
  • Voortrekker Hoërskool
  • Woodlands Secondary School Pietermaritzburg)

Mildlands[edit]

  • Amazulu High School (Newcastle)
  • Drakensberg Boys' Choir School (Winterton)
  • Dundee High School (Dundee)
  • Estcourt High School (Estcourt)
  • Ferrum High School (Newcastle)
  • Gudu Secondary School (Vryheid)
  • Hoërskool Sarel Cilliers (Glencoe)
  • Inkamana High School (Vryheid)
  • KwaMvimbela High School (Underberg)
  • Ladysmith High School
  • Mathunjwa High School (Vryheid)
  • Michaelhouse (Balgowan)
  • Newcastle High School (Newcastle)
  • Ncinjane Secondary School (Ladysmith)
  • Sihlengeni Combined Secondary School([Vryheid])
  • Treverton College (Mooi River)
  • Vryheid Comprehensive Secondary School (Vryheid)
  • Wartburg Kirchdorf School (Wartburg)
  • Greytown High School (Greytown)

North Coast and Zululand[edit]

  • Arboretum Primary/Premere School/Skool ([Richards Bay])
  • Ashton International College (Ballito)
  • Emkhayideni Technical High School
  • Empangeni High School (Empangeni, Kwazulu-natal)
  • Emzingwenya Primary School (Esikhawini, Richards Bay)
  • Hambisanani High School, Manguzi
  • Iniwe Secondary School (Empangeni)
  • John Ross College ([Richards Bay])
  • King Senzangakhona High School (Ulundi)
  • Mtunzini Primary School (Mtunzini, Kwazulu-Natal)
  • Ohlange High School
  • Sibhamu High School (Emanyiseni, Ingwavuma)
  • Stanger Manor Secondary School (Stanger)
  • Stanger Secondary School (Stanger)
  • Star of the Sea High School (South Africa) Manguzi Kwa-Zulu Natal
  • Sunnydale High School (Eshowe)
  • Uyengo High School Empangeni
  • Ngqokwane High School (kwaMaphumulo)
  • Isibanisezwe High School (kwaMaphumulo)
  • UKukhanya Kwezwe High School (kwaMaphumulo)

South Coast[edit]

  • Port Shepstone High School
  • Port Shepstone High School (Port Shepstone)
  • Port Shepstone Secondary School
  • Hoërskool Suid Natal (Port Shepstone)
  • Ixopo High School (Ixopo)
  • Mgudlwa High School (Port Shepstone)
  • Scottburgh High School (Scottburgh)
  • Zuzicebo High School (Port Shepstone)
  • Siyaphambili High School (Harding)
  • Mbonwa High School (Harding)

Limpopo[edit]

  • Baranuka High School, Phalaborwa
  • Bopedi Bapedi High School, Ga-Marishane
  • Capricon High School, Polokwane
  • Glen Cowie Secondary School, Glen Cowie
  • Christ The King, Mankweng
  • D.G. Tsebe High School, Mahwelereng
  • Ditlalemeso secondary School, Mankweng
  • Dr A.M.S. Makunyane High Hchool, Polokwane, Seshego Zone 5
  • Dzata Secondary School, Dzanani
  • Ebenezer High School, Mahwelereng
  • Fetakgomo Secondary School, Mohlaletse
  • Florapark Comprehensive High School, Polokwane
  • Giyani High School, Giyani Section A
  • Gojela High School, Mahwelereng
  • Gwamasenga High School
  • Hanyani Thomo High School, Giyani, Thomo
  • Hatlani Muyexe High School, Giyani,Muyexe
  • hendrick Ntambeleni secondary School Maangani
  • Hoërskool Pietersburg, Polokwane - formerly known as Pietersburg
  • Hwiti High School, Mankweng
  • Jane Furse Comprehensive School Jane Furse
  • Joel Sibasa Secondary School, Ga-Mashashane
  • Jonathan Mushathama Secondary School, Tshirwole
  • Karabi Secondary School, Ga-Phago
  • Khaiso High School, Seshego Zone 3
  • kheto Agricultural high school, Giyani
  • Komane High School, Ga-Nchabeleng
  • KwaPhayikeni High School
  • Lebowakgomo High School, Lebowakgomo
  • Lengama Secondary School, Mokwete
  • Leolo High School, Burgersfort
  • Lesedi Waldorf Centre (Bakone)
  • Litshovhu senior secondary School Madombidzha
  • Luphai Secondary School, Limpopo
  • Lwandani Secondary School, Dzindi Circuit
  • Mahwetse Secondary School, Ga Masemola
  • Makgenene High School, Mapela-Phafola
  • Makgofe High School, Makgofe
  • Makgoka High School, Boyne
  • Makgongoana High School, Ga-Makanye
  • makgwahleng secondary School Ga Skororo
  • Malabe Secondary School, Maololo
  • Malabe Secondary School, Maololo
  • Mamabudusha Secondary School, Mamotintane
  • Mamafa secondary School, Ga Phasha
  • Mamolemane Secondary School Moletjie Ga Matamnyane
  • Mantsubele High School Ga Skororo
  • Maroba High School, Ga Rakgoatha
  • Marobathota High School, Boyne
  • Masobe High School , Ga-Mothapo Tholongwe
  • Masemola Senior Secondary School, Ga Masemola
  • Masereni secondary School khomela(Garside)
  • Maserunyane Secondary, Mapela-Mesopotamia
  • Matlebjoane Senior Secondary School, Ga Masemola
  • Mbilwi Secondary School
  • Miriyavhavha Technical Secondary School Ha Khakhu, Thondoni
  • Mmantutule High, Mapela
  • Mmatedu Secondary School, Ga-Mabuela
  • Mokhulwane Secondary School, Ga-nchabeleng
  • Molomoatau Secondary School, Ga Masemola
  • Monyaku secondary School, Ga-Masemola
  • Motlalaohle High School, Botlokwa
  • Motubatse Secondary School, Ga Masemola
  • Mphaga secondary School, Tafelkop
  • mphaphuli secondary School(Makwarela
  • Mphephu High School, Dzanani
  • Mphezulu High School, Monsterlus
  • Mpilo Secondary School, Marulaneng
  • Mulenga Secondary School, Ha-Matsa
  • Mushaathoni High School(Nzhelele
  • Nakonkwetlou Secondary, Steiloop-Watervaal
  • Ngakana High School (Ga Matlala Madietane
  • Ngwanalaka Hight School, Nobody Ga-Mothiba Thakgalang
  • Ngwanamala seconndary School, Ga-Nchabeleng
  • Nhluvuko High School, Shimange village
  • Nkgonyeletse Secondary School(Ga-Mashabela
  • Nngweni High School, Dzanani
  • Northern Academy Secondary School,[2] Polokwane
  • Ntata Secondary School, Ga Madiba
  • Ntlakane High School, Mapela
  • Nyumbani High School, Ndhambi Village
  • O. R. Mabotja Secondary School, Mmotong Makgofe
  • Phiri Kolobe High, Mankweng
  • Phorwane Secondary School, Ga Masemola
  • Photani High School, Mulamula village
  • Phutakwe Secondary School, Mohlaletse Ga-Matsimela
  • Puputle Secondary School, Mabitsi A
  • Radira High School, Senwabarwana
  • Ramabulana secondary School
  • Rammila secondary School Ga-sedibeng
  • Rantobeng senior secondary School, Diphagane
  • Seemole Maraba Secondary School, Ga-Mashashane
  • Settlers Agricultural High School, Warmbaths
  • Sibhamu High School, Ingwavuma, Emanyiseni
  • Sir Harry Oppenheimer Agricultural High School, Limburg
  • St Mark's College, Jane Furse
  • Stanford Lake College, Haenertsburg
  • Southern Cross Schools, Hoedspruit
  • Thagaetala High School
  • Thengwe High School, Mutale, Tshilamba
  • Thohoyandou High School, Thohoyandou, P-West
  • Thohoyandou Technical High, Thohoyandou, Block-F
  • Thubisane High School Ga Skororo
  • Tlakale Ledwaba Secondary School, Ga-Mashashane
  • Tseana High School Ga-mamaila
  • Tshabelang Dinoko High School, Leboeng
  • Vhulaudzi Secondary School, Vhulaudzi
  • Waterval High School
  • Weenen Combined School
  • Witwatersrand High School, Thohoyandou Block Z
  • Chechema High School, Marowe
  • Modumo Secondary School, Ga-Maribana
  • Radipitsi Secondary School, Ga-Phaudi(Aviot)
  • Haggai independent school, maniini
  • Thivhileli Secondary School, maiini
  • Thohoyandou Secondary School, Thohoyandou block P West
  • Liivha Combined School, Thohoyandou Block F

Mpumalanga

Tikhuni Senior Secondary School ([Mzinti, Kwa_Lugedlane])

  • A D Nkosi Secondary School (Bethal)
  • Allendale High School (eMalahleni)
  • Andries Mugaguli Secondary School (Mayflower)
  • Barberton High School (Barberton)
  • Bushbuckridge Secondary School (Bushbuckridge)
  • Cebisa Secondary School (Ermelo)
  • EastHigh College of Excellence (Nelspruit)
  • Highveld Park High School (Secunda)
  • Hoërskool Bergvlam (Nelspruit)
  • Hoërskool Evander (Evandee)
  • Hoërskool Hoogenhout (Bethal)
  • Hoërskool Ogies (Ogies)
  • Hoërskool Oosterland (Secunda)
  • Hoerskool Rob Ferreira (Whiteriver)
  • Hoërskool Secunda (Secunda)
  • Ithafa Secondary School (Ermelo)
  • Joseph Matsebula secondary School(Driekoppies)
  • Khamane High School (Marapyane)
  • Langa High School Kumana Trust, Thulamahashe
  • Lindile Secondary School (Ermelo)
  • Lowveld High (Nelspruit, Mpumalanga)[3]
  • Mkolishi Secondary School (Tjakastad)
  • Mmametlhake High ( Mmametlhake)
  • Moepi High School (Marapyane)
  • Mzila Secondary (Agincourt)
  • Nalithuba Secondary School (Daggakraal)
  • Penryn College (Nelspruit, Mpumalanga)
  • Pungutsha High (Katjibane)
  • Ramoshidi High (Seabe)
  • Reggie Masuku Secondary School (Ermelo)
  • Seabe High (Seabe)
  • Seme Secondary School (Daggakraal)
  • Sithole Walter Jobela (Agincourt Mhangela)
  • Standerton Hoërskool (Standerton)
  • Thufane High ( Nokaneng)
  • Uplands College (White River, Mpumalanga)

Northern Cape

Kimberley

  • Adamantia Hoërskool
  • Diamantveld Hoërskool
  • Dr E.P Lekhela Senior Secondary
  • Floors High School
  • Homevale High School
  • HTS Kimberley
  • Kimberley Boys' High School
  • Kimberley Girls' High School
  • Noord-Kaap Hoërskool
  • Sol Plaatjies High School
  • St. Patrick's College, Kimberley
  • Tetlanyo High School
  • Vuyolwethu Secondary Schools

Rest of province

  • Loeriesfontein High School
  • N'Wanati High School
  • Veritas Senior Secondary School (De Aar)
  • Okiep High (Okiep)
  • Namakwaland High School (Springbok)
  • Boesmanland High School (Pofadder)

North West

  • Alabama Secondary School (Klerksdorp)
  • Alfred Maubane High School (Temba)
  • Bafokeng High School (Phokeng)
  • Bakwena High School (Brits)
  • Barolong Secondary School (Mafikeng)
  • Batswana Commercial School (Mmabatho)
  • Bore High School (Ganyesa)
  • Brits Hoërskool (Brits)
  • Eletsa Secondary School (Letlhabile, Brits)
  • Ferdinand Postma High (Baillie Park, Potchefstroom)
  • Fields College (Rustenburg)
  • Herman Thebe High School (Mmatau)
  • Hoërskool Schweizer Reneke (Schweizer-Reneke)
  • Hoërskool Wesvalia (Klerksdorp)
  • Holy Family Combined School (Mogwase)
  • Ikatisong Secondary School (Letlhabile, Brits)
  • Ipelegeng High School (Ipelegeng location, Schweizer-Reneke)
  • J M Ntsime High School (Mogwase, Rustenburg)
  • Keipatile Primary School (Morokweng)
  • Kgamanyane High (Moruleng)
  • Klersdorp Hoërskool (Klerksdorp)
  • Langa la Sembo High School(Welgeval, Madikwe, Runstenburg)
  • Letsatsing High School (Mmabatho)
  • Lichtenburg High School (Lichtenburg)
  • Longaneng Primary School (Morokweng)
  • Mafikeng High School (Mafikeng)
  • Marubising Secondary School (Taung, Cokonyane)
  • Milner High School (Klerksdorp)
  • Mmokeng Secondary School (Kanana)
  • Monchusi Secondary School (Morokweng)
  • Morokweng Primary School (Morokweng)
  • Ogodiseng Middle School (Morokweng)
  • Potchefstroom Gimnasium (Potchefstroom)
  • Potchefstroom High School for Boys (Potchefstroom)
  • President Mangope Technical and Commercial High (Tlhabane, Rustenburg)
  • Promosa Secondary School (Potchefstroom)
  • Reivilo High School (Reivilo)
  • Rethusegile High School (Lethabong,Rustenburg
  • Rustenburg, Hoërskool (Rustenburg)
  • Sekete IV High School (Kanana, Rustenburg)
  • Selly Park Secondary School (Rustenburg)
  • Setswakgosing High School (Morokweng)
  • Sol Plaatje Secondary School (Mmabatho)
  • St Anne's High School (Girls) (Modimong, Rustenburg)
  • Thapama Secondary School Taung, Matlapaneng
  • Tiger Kloof Combined School Tiger Kloof, Vryburg
  • Tshepagalang Secondary School (Letlhabile, Brits)
  • Tsogo High School (Mmakau)
  • Vryburg High School, Vryburg
  • Wedela Technical High School (Wedela, Carletonville)

 

Contact Us

info@youth.co.za

Address

Postnet Suite 519  Private Bag X1
Postnet Suite 519 Private Bag X1
Melrose Arch
Melrose Arch
2076
2076
South Africa
South Africa

Chicago Web Design

By: stectech.com/chicago-web-design/